Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Makassar Webs
Helping You Build a Great Computer
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

QLogic - Extreame Savings! Save up to 45%


Extreame Savings! Up to 45% off on QLogic products at Makassar Webs. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



QLE2560 Qlogic Single Channel Sanblade PCI-X 8GB Fibre Channel HB
QLE2560 Qlogic Single Channel Sanblade PCI-X 8GB Fibre Channel HB
In Stock
$198.00

mpn: QLE2560-CK, ean: 5051964457978,

QLE2560 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter offers next generation 8Gb FC technology, meeting the business requirements of the enterprise data center and delivers enhanced security, Quality of Service (QoS), and enables dynamic provisioning....


8GB Single Port Fc Hba PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic
8GB Single Port Fc Hba PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic
In Stock
$159.60

mpn: QLE2560-CK, ean: 4053162651050,

QLOGIC QLOGIC 8GB PCI-E (X4) SINGLE PORT HBA Manufacturer : QLOGIC UPC : 783386002249Type: Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. Host Interface: PCI Express. ...


8GB Dual Port Fc Hba PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic
8GB Dual Port Fc Hba PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic
In Stock
$174.05

mpn: QLE2562-CK, ean: 0783386002232,

QLOGIC QLOGIC 8GB PCI-E (X4) DUAL PORT HBA Manufacturer : QLOGIC UPC : 783386002232Type: Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. Host Interface: PCI Express. ...


SINGLE PORT GEN3 100GB QSFP+ P
SINGLE PORT GEN3 100GB QSFP+ P
In Stock
$856.00
$855.98

mpn: QL45611HLCU-CK, ean: 0783386003215,

Single Port Gen3 100Gb Qsfp+ Pcie Network Interface Card. Qlogic Network Ql45611Hlcu-Ck 100Gb Sgl Port Gen3 Qsfp+ Pci Express Network Interface Card Retail...


QLOGIC 1GBPCIEISCSI SINGLE PORT HBA
QLOGIC 1GBPCIEISCSI SINGLE PORT HBA
In Stock
$138.00

mpn: QLE4060C-CK, ean: 0783386002201,

QLOGIC QLOGIC 1GB PCIE ISCSI SINGLE PORT HBA (COPPER) Manufacturer : QLOGIC UPC : 783386002201Type: Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. Host Interface: PCI Express. ...


QLogic QLE2564 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. 8GB QUAD PORT FC HBA PCIE8 LC MULTIMODE OPTIC FIBR-C. 4 x LC - PCI Express 2.0 - 8 Gbps
QLogic QLE2564 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. 8GB QUAD PORT FC HBA PCIE8 LC MULTIMODE OPTIC FIBR-C. 4 x LC - PCI Express 2.0 - 8 Gbps
SKU: #QLE2564
In Stock
$108.61

sku: QLE2564, mpn: QLE2564-CK, ean: 4053162651104,

QLogic QLE2564 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter 4 x LC PCI Express 2.0 8 Gbps...


QLogic - QLE2560-CK - QLogic QLE2560 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC - PCI Express - 8Gbps
QLogic - QLE2560-CK - QLogic QLE2560 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC - PCI Express - 8Gbps
In Stock
$199.99
$110.00
You Save: 45%

mpn: QLE2560-CK, ean: 5052179251139,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Qlogic QLE2560-E 8Gbps FC Single Port Fiber PCIE HBA PX2810403-23...


QLOGIC 1GB PCIEISCSI HBADUAL PORT HBA
QLOGIC 1GB PCIEISCSI HBADUAL PORT HBA
In Stock
$423.88

mpn: QLE4062C-CK, ean: 0783386002195,

QLOGIC QLOGIC 1GB PCIE ISCSI HBA DUAL PORT HBA COPPER Manufacturer : QLOGIC UPC : 783386002195Type: iSCSI Host Bus Adapter. Host Interface: PCI Express x4. ...


New - QLogic QLE2562 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - BX7067
New - QLogic QLE2562 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - BX7067
In Stock
$141.74

mpn: ITE-BX7067-INGM|1, ean: 0777787373176,

QLE2562 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter offers next generation 8Gb FC technology, meeting the business requirements of the enterprise data center and delivers enhanced security, Quality of Service (QoS), and enables dynamic provisioning....



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - makassarwebs.com. All Rights Reserved.